*Actual packaging may vary from images
ABENA
Sku - 57596937
ABENA
Sku - 57596937
Quantity
$9.99
$6.97
  • Shaped for the male anatomy with pocket-shaped comfortable lengthwise barriers
  • Unique Top Dry system providing fast dispersion and a dry surface
  • Breathable textile back sheet
  • High-quality nonwoven material offers extra softness
  • Secure fixation by self-adhesive strip
  • Credit Icon
    Credit Icon
    Purchase Options
    Selling Plans
    $6.97
    each
    $6.97
    each
     Deliver every week
    $6.97
    each
     Deliver every week
    $6.97
    each
     Deliver every week

    We currently have 3 in stock.
    Quantity
    $9.99
    $6.97

    ABENA Man Premium is a product range specifically designed for male users to provide discreet security for light to moderate incontinence. The T-shaped protection shield is perfectly adapted to the male anatomy and offers an excellent fit to allow free movement. The extra soft micro-punctured top sheet offers ultimate comfort. The high-performance core with Top-Dry Technology ensures fast absorption and a dry surface even after multiple voids, maintaining skin integrity. The fully breathable protective shields are fitted with a unique barrier system with built-in pockets for extra protection. The odor control system minimizes unpleasant smells. The dermatologically tested products have been given the Nordic Swan Ecolabel and are made from FSC-certified materials.
    SKU57596937
    DepartmentIncontinence
    Count15
    Product TypeIncontinence
    Brand Abena
    Manufacturer SKU1000021336
    Variant MPN 1000021336
    Variant UPC 5713571001141
    Variant GTIN 05713571001141
    Variant MPN 1000021336
    Variant UPC 5713571001158
    Variant GTIN 05713571001158
    Variant MPN 1000021335
    Variant UPC 5713571001134
    Variant GTIN 05713571001134